Time of day | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:30am - 10:45am | CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (1) 506-01 BOSNIAK - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (2) 506-02 MALTZ - (R/S) LAWRS II (1) 521-01 BITTERMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (2) 521-02 HOFFMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (3) 521-03 KLINE - (R/S) LAWRS II (4) 521-04 SOLED - (R/S) LAWRS II (5) 521-05 WIDMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (6) 521-06 CAMPANELLA - (R/S) Fiduciary Law 573-01 LABY - (R/S) - (WI) Antitrust 611-01 ROSSNER - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 647-01 THOMAS - (R/S) Insurance Law 660-01 FEINMAN - (R/SA) Sex Discrimination 676-01 FREEDMAN - (R/S) - (WI) 1L Make up Session HOLD:185 |
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (1) 522-01 BALL - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (2) 522-02 VENETIS - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (3) 522-03 GONZALEZ - (R/S) LAWR II (1) 550-01 JENOFF - (R/S) LAWR II (3) 550-03 ROBBINS - (R/S) Professional Responsibility 582-01 9:00 - 10:45 GOTTESMAN - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 647-01 THOMAS - (R/S) Administrative Law 694-01 SCALES - (R/S) Corporate Governance Seminar 757-01 EAKELEY - (R/S) - (WI) |
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (1) 506-01 BOSNIAK - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (2) 506-02 MALTZ - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (2) 522-02 VENETIS - (R/S) Fiduciary Law 573-01 LABY - (R/S) - (WI) Antitrust 611-01 ROSSNER - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 647-01 THOMAS - (R/S) Insurance Law 660-01 FEINMAN - (R/SA) Sex Discrimination 676-01 FREEDMAN - (R/S) - (WI) |
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (1) 522-01 BALL - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (2) 522-02 VENETIS - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (3) 522-03 GONZALEZ - (R/S) LAWR II (1) 550-01 JENOFF - (R/S) LAWR II (3) 550-03 ROBBINS - (R/S) Administrative Law 694-01 SCALES - (R/S) Corporate Governance Seminar 757-01 EAKELEY - (R/S) - (WI) |
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (1) 522-01 BALL - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (3) 522-03 GONZALEZ - (R/S) Antitrust Practicum *** 590-01 9:30 - 12:10 ROSSNER - (R/S) - (S) 1L Make-up Session |
10:55am - 12:10pm | PROPERTY (1) 536-01 GOODMAN - (R/S) PROPERTY (2) 536-02 OBERDIEK - (R/S) Disability Law 595-01 EYER - (R/S) Business Organizations 680-01 LIVINGSTON - (R/S) Appellate Advocacy: Hunter Moo 703-01 GOTTHELF - (Hybrid) - (S) Evidence (1) 705-01 AZIZ - (Hybrid) Social Security Law 722-01 DUBIN - (R/S) Health Law and Policy 765-01 HO - (R/S) |
CIVIL PROCEDURE (1) 509-01 KIM - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (2) 509-02 LEUBSDORF - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (3) 509-03 NOLL - (R/S) LAWR II (2) 550-02 RICKS - (R/S) LAWR II (4) 550-04 JENOFF - (R/S) LAWR II (6) 550-06 ROBBINS - (R/S) Immigration Law 597-01 HYDE - (R/S) Family Law (1) 606-01 PERRY - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 655-01 ZULFIQAR - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 655-02 LEONE - (R/S) Trademark Law 675-01 MCNICHOL - (R/S) Evidence (1) 705-01 AZIZ - (Hybrid) Mergers & Acquisitions 738-01 GATTI - (R/S) |
ACADEMIC SUCCESS PROGRAM 115-01 NISSEN - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (1) 509-01 KIM - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (2) 509-02 LEUBSDORF - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (3) 509-03 NOLL - (R/S) Disability Law 595-01 EYER - (R/S) Business Organizations 680-01 LIVINGSTON - (R/S) Appellate Advocacy: Hunter Moo 703-01 GOTTHELF - (Hybrid) - (S) Evidence (1) 705-01 AZIZ - (Hybrid) Social Security Law 722-01 DUBIN - (R/S) Health Law and Policy 765-01 HO - (R/S) |
LAWRS II (1) 521-01 BITTERMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (2) 521-02 HOFFMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (3) 521-03 KLINE - (R/S) LAWRS II (4) 521-04 SOLED - (R/S) LAWRS II (5) 521-05 WIDMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (6) 521-06 CAMPANELLA - (R/S) LAWR II (2) 550-02 RICKS - (R/S) LAWR II (4) 550-04 JENOFF - (R/S) LAWR II (6) 550-06 ROBBINS - (R/S) Immigration Law 597-01 HYDE - (R/S) Family Law (1) 606-01 PERRY - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 655-01 ZULFIQAR - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 655-02 LEONE - (R/S) Trademark Law 675-01 MCNICHOL - (R/S) Business Organizations 680-01 LIVINGSTON - (R/S) Mergers & Acquisitions 738-01 GATTI - (R/S) |
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (1) 506-01 10:55 - 11:45 BOSNIAK - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (2) 506-02 10:55 - 11:45 MALTZ - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (1) 509-01 KIM - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (2) 509-02 LEUBSDORF - (R/S) CIVIL PROCEDURE (3) 509-03 NOLL - (R/S) Antitrust Practicum *** 590-01 9:30 - 12:10 ROSSNER - (R/S) - (S) Upper Level Make up Session HOLD:186 |
12:10pm - 1:05pm | EXTENDED MEETING BLOCK HOLD:183 12:10 - 2:20 | ||||
1:05pm - 2:20pm | LAWRS II (7) 521-07 BITTERMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (8) 521-08 HOFFMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (9) 521-09 KLINE - (R/S) LAWRS II (10) 521-10 SOLED - (R/S) LAWRS II (11) 521-11 WIDMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (12) 521-12 CAMPANELLA - (R/S) Elder Law 606-01 1:05 - 3:45 HINKLE - (R/S) EXTENDED MEETING BLOCK HOLD:183 12:10 - 2:20 |
Copyright & Trademark 651-01 KETTLE - (R/S) Environmental Law 681-01 GOLD - (R/S) Expungement Law Project 693-01 SCHALICK - (R/S) - (S) Remedies 694-01 JOERGENSEN - (R/S) Civil Practice Clinic - Vetera 722-01 OVERTON - (Hybrid) - (S) Law and Neuroscience 755-01 PATTERSON - (R/S) - (WI) Corp. Compliance & Enterprise 763-01 DENNIS/EAKLEY - (R/S) - (WI) Domestic Violence Clinic 772-01 CHASE - (Hybrid) - (WI*) Criminal Procedure: Adjudicati 783-01 HAQUE - (R/S) Mortgage Foreclosure Clinic 792-01 MALLGRAVE - (Hybrid) - (S) Children’s Justice Clinic 796-01 SIMKINS - (Hybrid) - (S) |
PROPERTY (1) 536-01 GOODMAN - (R/S) PROPERTY (2) 536-02 OBERDIEK - (R/S) Police, Prisons & Protest 615-01 1:45 - 3:45 ZULFIQAR - (R/S) - (WI) Deposition Advocacy 674-01 1:45 - 3:45 LORE - (R/S) - (S) EXTENDED MEETING BLOCK HOLD:184 |
LAWRS II (7) 521-07 BITTERMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (8) 521-08 HOFFMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (9) 521-09 KLINE - (R/S) LAWRS II (10) 521-10 SOLED - (R/S) LAWRS II (11) 521-11 WIDMAN - (R/S) LAWRS II (12) 521-12 CAMPANELLA - (R/S) PROPERTY (1) 536-01 1:05 - 1:55 GOODMAN - (R/S) PROPERTY (2) 536-02 1:05 - 1:55 OBERDIEK - (R/S) Copyright & Trademark 651-01 KETTLE - (R/S) Environmental Law 681-01 GOLD - (R/S) Expungement Law Project 693-01 SCHALICK - (R/S) - (S) Remedies 694-01 JOERGENSEN - (R/S) Civil Practice Clinic - Vetera 722-01 OVERTON - (Hybrid) - (S) Law and Neuroscience 755-01 PATTERSON - (R/S) - (WI) Corp. Compliance & Enterprise 763-01 DENNIS/EAKLEY - (R/S) - (WI) Domestic Violence Clinic 772-01 CHASE - (Hybrid) - (WI*) Criminal Procedure: Adjudicati 783-01 HAQUE - (R/S) Mortgage Foreclosure Clinic 792-01 MALLGRAVE - (Hybrid) - (S) Children’s Justice Clinic 796-01 SIMKINS - (Hybrid) - (S) |
Appellate Advocacy: Hunter Moo 741-01 GOTTHELF - (R/S) Marshall Brennan 784-01 2:00 - 3:15 FRIEDMAN/RICKS - (R/S) 2L/3L Make-up Session |
2:30pm - 3:45pm | PROPERTY (1) 508-01 BELL - (R/S) PROPERTY (2) 508-02 BERGELSON - (R/S) PROPERTY (3) 508-03 GODSIL - (R/S) CRIMINAL LAW (1) 516-01 JOHNSON - (R/S) Trusts & Estates 566-01 WEISBORD - (R/S) Business Torts 588-01 FEINMAN - (R/SA) Elder Law 606-01 1:05 - 3:45 HINKLE - (R/S) Regulation of Securities Inter 616-01 LABY - (R/S) Administrative Law 701-01 GOLD - (R/S) Conflicts of Laws 740-01 SCLAR - (R/S) NJ Practice 751-01 ROTHMAN - (R/S) |
Food and Drug Law 505-01 SCALES - (R/S) PROPERTY (1) 508-01 BELL - (R/S) PROPERTY (2) 508-02 BERGELSON - (R/S) PROPERTY (3) 508-03 GODSIL - (R/S) Sexuality, Gender Identity & t 534-01 BALL - (R/S) LAWR II (7) 550-07 2:30 - 4:30 WALLINGER - (R/S) Evidence 556-01 SHAPIRO - (R/S) Trusts & Estates 566-01 WEISBORD - (R/S) Securities & Market Reg. 595-01 GUSEVA - (R/S) Employment Discrimination Law 605-01 HARVEY - (R/S) Employment Law 620-01 HYDE - (R/S) - (WI) Education Law 641-01 DANE - (R/S) Modern Corporation and Capital 733-01 RUSSELL - (Hybrid) - (WI) Professional Responsibility 767-01 LEUBSDORF - (R/S) |
PROPERTY (1) 508-01 BELL - (R/S) PROPERTY (2) 508-02 BERGELSON - (R/S) PROPERTY (3) 508-03 GODSIL - (R/S) CRIMINAL LAW (1) 516-01 JOHNSON - (R/S) Advanced Legal Writing 523-01 2:30 - 4:30 WALLINGER - (R/S) - (WI) Trusts & Estates 566-01 WEISBORD - (R/S) Business Torts 588-01 FEINMAN - (R/SA) Securities & Market Reg. 595-01 GUSEVA - (R/S) Police, Prisons & Protest 615-01 1:45 - 3:45 ZULFIQAR - (R/S) - (WI) Regulation of Securities Inter 616-01 LABY - (R/S) Deposition Advocacy 674-01 1:45 - 3:45 LORE - (R/S) - (S) Administrative Law 701-01 GOLD - (R/S) Financial Distress in COVID’ 708-01 2:30 - 4:10 ONDERSMA - (R/S) - (WI) Conflicts of Laws 740-01 SCLAR - (R/S) NJ Practice 751-01 ROTHMAN - (R/S) |
Food and Drug Law 505-01 SCALES - (R/S) CRIMINAL LAW (1) 516-01 2:30 - 3:25 JOHNSON - (R/S) Sexuality, Gender Identity & t 534-01 BALL - (R/S) Evidence 556-01 SHAPIRO - (R/S) Securities & Market Reg. 595-01 GUSEVA - (R/S) Employment Discrimination Law 605-01 HARVEY - (R/S) Employment Law 620-01 HYDE - (R/S) - (WI) Education Law 641-01 DANE - (R/S) Modern Corporation and Capital 733-01 RUSSELL - (Hybrid) - (WI) Professional Responsibility 767-01 LEUBSDORF - (R/S) |
Marshall Brennan 784-01 2:00 - 3:15 FRIEDMAN/RICKS - (R/S) |
3:55pm - 5:50pm | Current Issues in Constitution 543-01 MALTZ - (Hybrid) - (WI) Human Rights Seminar 549-01 STEPHENS - (R/S/) - (WI) Incarceration Policy & Violenc 631-01 CLEAR - (R/S) - (WI) Mastering Trial Advocacy II 646-01 ROSSNER - (R/S) - (S) Federal Income Tax 649-01 FRIEDELL - (R/S) Law of Charities and Non-Profi 687-01 3:55 - 5:15 DANE - (R/S) Secured Transactions 690-01 3:55 - 5:15 KOROBKIN - (R/S) Rethinking Criminal Law: Non-P 754-01 CHASE/FREEDMAN - (R/S) - (WI) Van-Dwelling and the Law 768-01 SAFRIN - (R/S) - (WI) |
Global Trade Law 547-01 3:55 - 5:15 PATTERSON - (R/S) - (WI*) LAWR II (5) 550-05 3:55 - 5:15 RICKS - (R/S) LAWR II (7) 550-07 2:30 - 4:30 WALLINGER - (R/S) Bioethics, Babies and Babymaki 562-01 MUTCHERSON - (R/S) - (WI) Restitution 566-01 3:55 - 5:15 HYLAND - (R/S) Political & Corporate Law Corr 573-01 AFRAN - (R/S) - (WI*) Business Organizations (1) 641-01 GATTI - (R/S) Constitutional Law: Powers of 644-01 GONZALEZ - (R/S) - (WI) Trial Advocacy 651-11 5:00 - 8:00 LORE - (R/S) - (S) Children and the Law 687-01 PERRY - (R/S) - (WI) Appellate Advocacy 698-01 CHEN - (R/S) - (WI) Constitutional Theory Seminar 712-01 HAQUE - (R/S) - (WI) Advanced Entrepreneurship Clin 746-01 5:00 - 6:00 EAKLEY/PATEL/WEITZ - (WI/S) Entrepreneurship Clinic 781-01 5:00 - 6:00 EAKELEY/PATEL/PELLICORI/ WEITZ/ CASE ROUNDS - (R/S) - (WI/S) |
Advanced Legal Writing 523-01 2:30 - 4:30 WALLINGER - (R/S) - (WI) Legislative and Policy Draftin 548-01 ROBBINS - (R/SA) - (WI) Trial Advocacy Competition Tea 553-01 5:00 - 8:00 DAVIES - (S) Special Education Law Seminar 564-01 CANTY-BAMES/VALVERDE - (R/S) Federal Income Tax 649-01 FRIEDELL - (R/S) Law of Charities and Non-Profi 687-01 3:55 - 5:15 DANE - (R/S) Secured Transactions 690-01 3:55 - 5:15 KOROBKIN - (R/S) Financial Distress in COVID’ 708-01 2:30 - 4:10 ONDERSMA - (R/S) - (WI) Advanced Civil Justice Clinic 710-01 DUBIN/HYATT - (WI/S) Advanced Child Advocacy Clinic 717-01 MANDELBAUM - (WI/S) Child Advocacy Clinic 730-01 MANDELBAUM - (R/S) - (WI/S) Advanced Community & Transacti 731-01 AUFFANT/HOLMES - (WI/S) Advanced Crim. Youth & Justice 732-01 COHEN - (WI/S) Advanced Education & Health La 743-01 CANTY-BARNES/VALVERDE - (WI/S) Intellectual Property Law Clin 744-01 KETTLE - (R/S) - (WI/S) International Human Rights Cli 752-01 VENETIS - (R/S) - (WI/S) Advanced Federal Tax Clinic 758-01 AGASTINO - (WI/S) Civil Justice Clinic*** 766-01 DUBIN/ HAYAT - (R/S) - (WI/S) Advanced Immigrant Rights Clin 775-01 GUPTA - (WI/S) Community & Transactional Lawy 779-01 AUFFANT/HOLMES - (R/S) - (WI/S) Advanced Intellectual Property 780-01 KETTLE - (WI/S) Advanced International Human R 788-01 VENETIS - (WI/S) Education & Health Law Clinic 795-01 CANTY-BARNES/ VALVERDE - (R/S) - (WI/S) Federal Tax Clinic 797-01 AGASTINO - (Offsite) - (WI/S) |
Global Trade Law 547-01 3:55 - 5:15 PATTERSON - (R/S) - (WI*) LAWR II (5) 550-05 3:55 - 5:15 RICKS - (R/S) Advanced Legal Research 551-01 YOUNG - (R/S) - (S) Restitution 566-01 3:55 - 5:15 HYLAND - (R/S) Electronic Commerce 585-01 BICK - (R/S) Election Law & the Political P 634-01 BROMBERG - (R/S) Business Organizations (1) 641-01 GATTI - (R/S) Business Ethics for Lawyers 737-01 RUSSELL, PATTI - (R/S) - (WI*) Implicit Bias and the Law 778-01 GODSIL - (R/S) - (WI) Judicial Externship 790-01 GOTTHELF - (R/S) - (S) Field Placement Seminar 793-01 ROSSNER - (R/S) Practice Externship I 795-01 SIMKINS - (R/S) - (S) |
|
6:00pm - 8:00pm | CRIMINAL LAW (1) 506-01 COHEN - (R/S) CRIMINAL LAW (2) 506-02 CONTESSE - (R/S) CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (11) 506-11 HAWKINS - (R/S) Common Law Capstone 523-01 WEISBORD - (R/S) Civil Rights Litigation-Curren 526-11 7:30 - 8:45 RICKS - (RS) - (S/WI*) Critical Legal Analysis 557-01 6:00 - 7:15 PIZZURRO - (R/S) Federal Courts 586-01 CHEN - (R/S) Family Law (2) 606-02 6:00 - 7:15 RODRIGUEZ - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 647-02 MITCHELL - (R/S) Sports Law 677-01 BONDAROWICZ - (R/S) - (WI) Bankruptcy 689-11 6:00 - 7:15 KOROBKIN - (R/S) Legal Profession 700-01 GUPTA - (R/S) Latino and the Law 799-01 CARTAGENA - (R/S) - (WI*) |
LAWRS I (1) 520-01 DEERE - (R/S) LAWRS I (2) 520-02 SCHLEIN - (R/S) LAWR II (11) 550-11 SHASHOUA - (R/S) LAWR II (12) 550-12 WALLINGER - (R/S) Law, Holocaust & Genocide Prev 577-01 FARMER/HON. NEAFSEY - (R/S) - (WI) Patent Law 591-01 SAFRIN - (R/S) Business Organizations (2) 641-02 DENNIS - (R/S) Poverty Law 642-11 6:00 - 7:15 HARVEY - (R/S) - (WI*) Trial Advocacy 651-11 5:00 - 8:00 LORE - (R/S) - (S) Criminal Pretrial Practice 702-01 HON. J. CLARK - (R/S) - (S) Evidence (2) 705-02 MCMAHON - (R/S) Alternative Dispute Resolution 759-01 6:00 - 8:30 COHEN - (R/S) - (S) Alternative Dispute Resolution 759-02 6:00 - 8:30 ESTERMAN - (R/S) - (S) Partnership Tax 760-01 6:00 - 7:15 SHAHEEN - (R/S) Financial Regulation & Innovat 792-01 6:00 - 7:15 GUSEVA - (R/S) |
CRIMINAL LAW (1) 506-01 COHEN - (R/S) CRIMINAL LAW (2) 506-02 CONTESSE - (R/S) Fundamentals of Legal Analysis 512-11 NISSEN/IANNONE - (R/SA) Common Law Capstone 523-01 WEISBORD - (R/S) Civil Rights Litigation-Curren 526-11 7:30 - 8:45 RICKS - (RS) - (S/WI*) PROPERTY 536-11 KOVACS - (R/S) Trial Advocacy Competition Tea 553-01 5:00 - 8:00 DAVIES - (S) Advanced Civil Procedure 555-01 NOLL - (R/S) - (WI*) Critical Legal Analysis 557-01 6:00 - 7:15 PIZZURRO - (R/S) Healthcare Fraud and Abuse 578-11 6:00 - 9:00 FRANKFORD - (R/S) - (WI) Federal Courts 586-01 CHEN - (R/S) Family Law (2) 606-02 6:00 - 7:15 RODRIGUEZ - (R/S) Criminal Procedure: Investigat 647-02 MITCHELL - (R/S) Secured Credit 657-01 6:00 - 8:30 ONDERSMA - (R/S) Discovery & Pretrial Process 669-01 MACKO - (R/S) - (S) Mastering Appellate Advocacy 672-01 MARIETTA - (R/S) Criminal Practice 682-11 6:00 - 9:00 DESTEFANO - (Hybrid) - (S) Bankruptcy 689-11 6:00 - 7:15 KOROBKIN - (R/S) Trial Presentation – Newark 735-01 QURAISHI - (Hybrid) - (S) |
CIVIL PROCEDURE (4) 509-04 STEPHENS - (R/S) Patent Law 591-01 SAFRIN - (R/S) Healthcare Privacy, Data Secur 602-11 HALLAHAN - (R/S) - (S) Trade Secrets 639-01 SEGARRA - (R/S) - (S) Business Organizations (2) 641-02 DENNIS - (R/S) Poverty Law 642-11 6:00 - 7:15 HARVEY - (R/S) - (WI*) Business Organizations 680-11 RUSSELL - (R/SA) Evidence (2) 705-02 MCMAHON - (R/S) Practice Ready Family Law Prer 720-01 SOLED - (R/S) - (S) Partnership Tax 760-01 6:00 - 7:15 SHAHEEN - (R/S) Financial Regulation & Innovat 792-01 6:00 - 7:15 GUSEVA - (R/S) |
2L/3L Make-up Session |
8:10pm - 10:00pm | Civil Rights Litigation-Curren 526-11 7:30 - 8:45 RICKS - (RS) - (S/WI*) PROPERTY 536-11 KOVACS - (R/S) Employment Discrimination 683-01 8:10 - 9:40 DICHIARA - (R/S) Appellate Advocacy: Hunter Moo 703-11 GOTTHELF - (Hybrid) - (S) White Collar Crime 776-11 MORAN - (R/S) - (S) |
CIVIL PROCEDURE (4) 509-04 8:10 - 9:40 STEPHENS - (R/S) Effective Counsel 695-11 DAVIES - (R/S) - (S) Alternative Dispute Resolution 759-01 6:00 - 8:30 COHEN - (R/S) - (S) Alternative Dispute Resolution 759-02 6:00 - 8:30 ESTERMAN - (R/S) - (S) |
CONSTITUTIONAL LAW (11) 506-11 HAWKINS - (R/S) LAWRS I (1) 520-01 8:10 - 9:40 DEERE - (R/S) LAWRS I (2) 520-02 8:10 - 9:40 SCHLEIN - (R/S) Civil Rights Litigation-Curren 526-11 7:30 - 8:45 RICKS - (RS) - (S/WI*) Healthcare Fraud and Abuse 578-11 6:00 - 9:00 FRANKFORD - (R/S) - (WI) Secured Credit 657-01 6:00 - 8:30 ONDERSMA - (R/S) Criminal Practice 682-11 6:00 - 9:00 DESTEFANO - (Hybrid) - (S) Employment Discrimination 683-01 8:10 - 9:40 DICHIARA - (R/S) |
LAWRS I (1) 520-01 8:10 - 9:40 DEERE - (R/S) LAWRS I (2) 520-02 8:10 - 9:40 SCHLEIN - (R/S) |
1L Day Classes - The extra time built into the schedule can be used for make-up classes if necessary.
1-L Make up session: Wednesday, 2:30-3:45
2-3L Make up session: Wednesday and Friday, 1:05-2:20 Extended Meeting Block: Monday, 12:10-2:20